::2007:: Triathlon XL
Stephan BIGNET (BRA) Delphine PELLETIER (fRA)
Charli LOISEL (FRA) Nicole KLINGLER (LIE)
Gilles REBOUL (FRA) Alice HECTOR (UK)
   
:: 2006 :: Triathlon XL
Reinaldo COLUCCI (BRA) Nina KRAFT (ALL)
Julien LOY (FRA) Bella COMERFORD (SCO)
Hervé FAURE (FRA) Johanna DAUMAS (FRA)


:: 2005 :: Triathlon XL
Reinaldo COLUCCI (BRA) Nicole KLINGLER (LIE)
Mitch DEAN (AUS) Sara GROSS (SCO)
Luke DRAGSTRA (CAN) Rebecca PRESTON (AUS)


:: 2004 :: IRONMAN FRANCE
Stefan RIESEN (SUI) Sophie DELEMER (FRA)
Franck VYTRISAL (GER) Marylin MAC DONALD (CAN)
Hervé FAURE (FRA) Zsusanna HARSANYI (HON)

:: 2003 :: IRONMAN FRANCE
Timo BRACHT (GER) Hélène SALOMON-WATSON (FRA)
Stefan RIESEN (SUI) Françoise WELLEKENS (BEL)
Gilles REBOUL (FRA) Jennifer POTTS (CAN)

:: 2002 :: IRONMAN FRANCE
François CHABAUD (FRA) Karin THÜRIG (SUI)
Stefan RIESEN (SUI) Gina KEHR (USA)
Timo BRACHT (GER) Ariane GUTKNECHT (SUI)

:: 2001 :: ETU Coupe d'Europe
Jan REHULA (CZ) Kathleen SMET (BEL)
Eric VAN DER LINDEN (NL) Kate ALLEN (AUS)
Marino VAN HOENACKER (BEL) Sophie DELEMER (FRA)

:: 2000 :: ETU Coupe d'Europe
Bevan DOCHERTY (NZ) Annaleah EMMERSON (GBR)
Dirk BOCKEL (GER) Inès ESTEDT (GER)
Xavier LEFLOCH (FRA) Kate ALLEN (AUS)

:: 1999 :: FFTRI Championnat de France LD
Gilles REBOUL (FRA) Estelle PATOU (FRA)
Patrick VERNAY (FRA) Hélène SALOMON (FRA)
Cyril NEVEU (FRA) Maud MARTIN (FRA)

:: 1998 :: FFTRI Championnat de France LD
Patrick VERNAY (FRA) Sophie DELEMER (FRA)
Gaël MAINARD (FRA) Béatrice MOUTHON (FRA)
Stephan BIGNET (FRA) Maud MARTIN (FRA)

:: 1997 :: Triathlon International MD de Gérardmer
Mickael BRÜCKER (GER) Marie Pierre CAMY (FRA)
Craig ALEXANDER (AUS) F. GISSLER (GER)
Alexander LANG (GER) K. GERASCH (GER)

:: 1996 :: France Iron Tour
Simon LESSING (GBR)  
Olivier MARCEAU (FRA)  
Glen CLARKE (CAN)  

:: 1996 :: ETU Coupe d'Europe
Philippe FATTORI (FRA) Séverine CRON (FRA)
Mickael BRÜCKER (GER) Maud MARTIN (FRA)
Kiril. LITWTSHENKO (LET) Emmanuelle GRISIUS (FRA)

:: 1995 :: ITU Coupe du Monde
Brad BEVEN (AUS) Carol MONTGOMERY (USA)
Ralf EGGERT (GER) Isabelle MOUTHON (FRA)
Marcus KELLER (SUI) Jenny ROSE (NZ)

:: 1994 :: ITU Coupe du Monde
Brad BEVEN (AUS) Jenny ROSE (NZ)
Philippe FATTORI (BEL) Isabelle MOUTHON (FRA)
Marcus KELLER (SUI) Laurence GAIL (USA)

:: 1993 :: ETU Coupe d'Europe
Thomas HELLRIEGEL (GER) Rina BRADSHAW (AUS)
Philippe FATTORI (FRA) Jenny ROSE (NZ)
Graig WATSON (NZ) Suzanne NIELSEN (DAN)

:: 1992 :: ETU Coupe d'Europe
Thomas HELLRIEGEL (GER) Janine DERRUYSCHER (BEL)
Rob BAREL (NL) Natacha BADMANN (SUI)
Olivier BERNHARD (SUI) Isabelle MOUTHON (FRA)

:: 1991 :: ETU Coupe d'Europe
Rob BAREL (NL) Janine DERRUYSCHER (BEL)
G. AMRHEIM (GER) Elisabeth PONCELET (FRA)
Thomas HELLRIEGEL (GER) Lieve .PAULUS (FRA)